Open Cup of Russia 2003

 

Overall Results

 

Task Name Distance
T1 Task 1 53.0 km
T2 Task 2 34.4 km

Place Name ID Glider Nation T1 T2 Total
1 DIMOV, Orlin, 354 Nova CryptonBGR 790 500 1290
2 SHOROKHOV, Nikolai, 3310012Paraavis DartRUS 789 459 1248
3 GOTKIEVICH, Zbignev, 401PL001Dudek LuxPOL 998 248 1246
4 PISKAREV, Andrei, 3 Airwave SportRUS 900 213 1113
5 SHABANOV, Vitaliy, 134015Gradient AVAXRUS 793 248 1041
6 GUSEV, Dmitry, 9 Gradient AVAX RSRUS 752 283 1035
7 KHOKHLACHEV, Ruslan, 43 Airea RevolutionRUS 787 241 1028
8 IVANOVA, Irina, 308 SKY Paragliders DIVINE - R BGR 779 248 1027
9 ERMAKOV, Vitaliy, 15001Gradient AVAXRUS 625 373 998
10 TZVETANOV, Valery, 12 Nova X-PertBGR 588 361 949
11 TARAKANOV, Alexey, 1020Gin Glider BoomerangRUS 561 385 946
12 JORDANOV, Georgi, 16 Gradient BlissBGR 527 355 882
13 KOUCHLEVITCH, Oleg, 135 Airea RevolutionRUS 626 248 874
14 STRUK, Mykola, 151 Apco SimbaUKR 612 261 873
15 PAVLOV, Vasiliy, 69001Gradient BlissRUS 750 123 873
16 TRONIN, Alexandr, 6009Paraavis DartRUS 503 251 754
17 KUZNETCOV, Igor, 127 ASA ProxyRUS 577 156 733
18 IVANOV, Stefan, 13 Gradient AVAXBGR 276 448 724
19 KAPUSTIN, Sergey, 138 Paraavis DartRUS 539 123 662
20 FEDOROV, Victor, 5 Pegas FenixRUS 357 249 606
21 OKHMAT, Vasiliy, 33021Gradient BlissRUS 343 213 556
22 LATISHEV, Sergey, 345001Gradient AVAXRUS 271 263 534
23 YOTOV, Nikolay, 11 MAC TranceBGR 271 246 517
24 PISKAREVA, Svetlana, 140 Paraavis CorvetteRUS 313 123 436
25 ERSHOV, Ilya, 4 Gradient BlissRUS 301 123 424
25 MINCHEV, Petar, 8 SKY Paragliders FeverBGR 301 123 424
27 KULIKOV, Pavel, 18 MAC Eden 2RUS 284 123 407
28 IVELIN, Iliev, 131 Airea TensionBGR 276 123 399
29 PIPINA, Ekaterina, 27009ASA ProxyRUS 268 125 393
30 BALAMUT, Lada, 36 Gradient SaphirRUS 252 123 375
31 KOUCHNAREV, Alexandre, 10 MAC TranceRUS 190 123 313
32 TORK, Konstantin, 7002Airea RevolutionRUS 91 123 214
32 MASLENNIKOV, Dmitry, 22003MAI StayerRUS 91 123 214
32 SEMENOV, Alexey, 37 MAI StayerRUS 91 123 214
35 MALEV, Mikhael, 2 MAI StayerRUS DNF 123 123