Open Cup of Russia 2003

 

Overall Results

 

Task Name Distance
T1 Task 1 53.0 km
T2 Task 2 34.4 km
T3 Task 3 38.2 km

Place Name ID Glider Nation T1 T2 T3 Total
1 DIMOV, Orlin, 354 Nova CryptonBGR 790 500 413 1703
2 GOTKIEVICH, Zbignev, 401PL001Dudek LuxPOL 998 248 238 1484
3 SHOROKHOV, Nikolai, 3310012Paraavis DartRUS 789 459 235 1483
4 TARAKANOV, Alexey, 1020Gin Glider BoomerangRUS 561 385 405 1351
5 PISKAREV, Andrei, 3 Airwave SportRUS 900 213 230 1343
6 SHABANOV, Vitaliy, 134015Gradient AVAXRUS 793 248 230 1271
7 KHOKHLACHEV, Ruslan, 43 Airea RevolutionRUS 787 241 212 1240
8 TZVETANOV, Valery, 12 Nova X-PertBGR 588 361 229 1178
9 PAVLOV, Vasiliy, 69001Gradient BlissRUS 750 123 283 1156
10 GUSEV, Dmitry, 9 Gradient AVAX RSRUS 752 283 116 1151
11 JORDANOV, Georgi, 16 Gradient BlissBGR 527 355 238 1120
12 ERMAKOV, Vitaliy, 15001Gradient AVAXRUS 625 373 117 1115
13 STRUK, Mykola, 151 Apco SimbaUKR 612 261 234 1107
14 KOUCHLEVITCH, Oleg, 135 Airea RevolutionRUS 626 248 233 1107
15 IVANOVA, Irina, 308 SKY Paragliders DIVINE - R BGR 779 248 ABS 1027
16 IVANOV, Stefan, 13 Gradient AVAXBGR 276 448 269 993
17 KAPUSTIN, Sergey, 138 Paraavis DartRUS 539 123 225 887
18 TRONIN, Alexandr, 6009Paraavis DartRUS 503 251 116 870
19 KUZNETCOV, Igor, 127 ASA ProxyRUS 577 156 116 849
20 FEDOROV, Victor, 5 Pegas FenixRUS 357 249 216 822
21 OKHMAT, Vasiliy, 33021Gradient BlissRUS 343 213 230 786
22 LATISHEV, Sergey, 345001Gradient AVAXRUS 271 263 239 773
23 YOTOV, Nikolay, 11 MAC TranceBGR 271 246 116 633
24 PISKAREVA, Svetlana, 140 Paraavis CorvetteRUS 313 123 116 552
25 ERSHOV, Ilya, 4 Gradient BlissRUS 301 123 116 540
25 MINCHEV, Petar, 8 SKY Paragliders FeverBGR 301 123 116 540
27 KULIKOV, Pavel, 18 MAC Eden 2RUS 284 123 116 523
28 IVELIN, Iliev, 131 Airea TensionBGR 276 123 116 515
29 PIPINA, Ekaterina, 27009ASA ProxyRUS 268 125 116 509
30 BALAMUT, Lada, 36 Gradient SaphirRUS 252 123 116 491
31 KOUCHNAREV, Alexandre, 10 MAC TranceRUS 190 123 118 431
32 MASLENNIKOV, Dmitry, 22003MAI StayerRUS 91 123 116 330
32 SEMENOV, Alexey, 37 MAI StayerRUS 91 123 116 330
34 MALEV, Mikhael, 2 MAI StayerRUS DNF 123 116 239
35 TORK, Konstantin, 7002Airea RevolutionRUS 91 123 DNF 214