Open Cup of Russia 2003

 

 

 

Task Name Distance
T1 Task 1 53.0 km
T2 Task 2 34.4 km
T3 Task 3 38.2 km
T4 Task 4 78.1 km
T5 Task 5 51.4 km
T6 Task 6 57.5 km

Place Name ID Glider Nation T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 Total
1 TARAKANOV, Alexey, 1 020 Gin Glider Boomerang RUS 561 385 405 441 128 904 2824
2 SHOROKHOV, Nikolai, 331 0012 Paraavis Dart RUS 789 459 235 407 133 620 2643
3 SHABANOV, Vitaliy, 134 015 Gradient AVAX RUS 793 248 230 369 118 720 2478
4 KOUCHLEVITCH, Oleg, 135   Airea Revolution RUS 626 248 233 344 205 632 2288
5 ERMAKOV, Vitaliy, 15 001 Gradient AVAX RUS 625 373 117 301 207 620 2243
6 PAVLOV, Vasily, 69 001 Gradient Bliss RUS 750 123 283 276 128 592 2152
7 KHOKHLACHEV, Ruslan, 43   Airea Revolution RUS 787 241 212 145 133 594 2112
8 KAPUSTIN, Sergey, 138   Paraavis Dart RUS 539 123 225 291 228 615 2021
9 GUSEV, Dmitry, 9   Gradient AVAX RS RUS 752 283 116 294 111 273 1829
10 PISKAREV, Andrei, 3   Airwave Sport RUS 900 213 230 227 DNF 242 1812
11 LATISHEV, Sergey, 345 001 Gradient AVAX RUS 271 263 239 300 102 600 1775
12 KUZNETCOV, Igor, 127   ASA Proxy RUS 577 156 116 145 102 571 1667
13 TRONIN, Alexandr, 6 009 Paraavis Dart RUS 503 251 116 145 186 335 1536
14 OKHMAT, Vasiliy, 33 021 Gradient Bliss RUS 343 213 230 260 102 235 1383
15 FEDOROV, Victor, 5   Pegas Fenix RUS 357 249 216 145 102 237 1306
16 MASLENNIKOV, Dmitry, 22 003 MAI Stayer RUS 91 123 116 258 121 239 948
17 PISKAREVA, Svetlana, 140   Paraavis Corvette RUS 313 123 116 145 DNF 241 938
18 ERSHOV, Ilya, 4   Gradient Bliss RUS 301 123 116 145 DNF 244 929
19 BALAMUT, Lada, 36   Gradient Saphir RUS 252 123 116 145 DNF 213 849
20 KULIKOV, Pavel, 18   MAC Eden 2 RUS 284 123 116 145 DNF 152 820
21 PIPINA, Ekaterina, 27 009 ASA Proxy RUS 268 125 116 145 DNF 152 806
22 KOUCHNAREV, Alexandre, 10   MAC Trance RUS 190 123 118 145 DNF 228 804
23 MALEV, Mikhael, 2   MAI Stayer RUS DNF 123 116 145 DNF 213 597
24 TORK, Konstantin, 7 002 Airea Revolution RUS 91 123 DNF 145 DNF 152 511
25 SEMENOV, Alexey, 37   MAI Stayer RUS 91 123 116 DNF DNF 152 482